Super Retriever Series
Super Retriever Series

2011 Crown Championship - Super Fly Results

FINAL RESULTS

PLACEHANDLERDOGJUMP 1JUMP 2SCORE
1. Lisa StrumVheobe25.0726.0426.04
2. Tony LampertBaxter23.0925.0725.07
3. Rande MurphyQuasi 25.0425.0125.04
4. Perry CollierHenry24.0423.1024.04
5. Jeremy BeckerOzzy22.0823.0823.08
6. Ben PropsonCallie21.0316.0921.03

JUNIOR FLYER FINAL RESULTS

PLACEHANDLERDOGJUMP 1JUMP 2SCORE
1. James SozioTwister19.05 19.05
2. Lea Domus Cocoa19.00 19.00
3. Ashley DrakeCabela17.03 17.03
4. Greg RamierezLizzie14.05 14.05

SEMIFINAL RESULTS

PLACEHANDLERDOGJUMP 1JUMP 2SCORE
1. Tony LampertBaxter29.0728.0529.07
2. Lisa StrumVheobe26.0126.0526.05
3. Rande MurphyQuasi 24.0522.0924.05
4. Perry CollierHenry23.0423.0823.08
5. Jeremy BeckerOzzy23.0222.0623.02
6. Ben PropsonCallie17.1023.0023.00
7. Heather Sozio Twister22.0922.0922.09
8. Sean McCarthyJordon 20.1122.0622.06
9. Casey GibsonSusie21.1021.0921.10
10. Melissa NessSmoke20.0819.0620.08
11. Brent OhlsonRainey20.0320.0320.03
12. Alfredo RiverasPower Puma16.0315.0116.03

JUNIOR FLYER SEMIFINAL RESULTS

PLACEHANDLERDOGJUMP 1JUMP 2SCORE
1. Lea Domus Cocoa19.0819.0319.08
2. James SozioTwister19.0118.0919.01
3. Greg RamierezLizzie12.0018.0018.00
4. Ashley DrakeCabela15.0117.0317.03
5. Sam McknightHank16.1213.0916.12
6. Anna Lehigh Murphee16.1015.1116.10
7. Anthony KregerZilla10.0312.0412.04
8. Anthony KregerGrace11.099.0311.09

QUALIFIER RESULTS

PLACEHANDLERDOGJUMP 1JUMP 2SCORE
1. Tony LampertBaxter25.0421.0925.04
2. Lisa StrumVheobe24.0824.0024.08
3. Rande MurphyQuasi 24.0423.0824.04
4. Sean McCarthyJordon 24.0323.0824.03
5. Perry CollierHenry23.0924.0124.01
6. Jeremy BeckerOzzy23.1123.11
7. Heather Sozio Twister21.0523.0423.04
8. Melissa NessSmoke22.1021.0222.10
9. Casey GibsonSusie21.0522.1022.10
10. Brent OhlsonRainey20.0621.0621.06
11. Ben PropsonCallie19.0821.0321.03
12. Alfredo RiverasPower Puma20.0319.0720.03
13. Blaine BoudineHunter James20.0119.0420.01
14. Mike Bauer Blade 19.0017.1019.00
15. Eric Van VelhuizenTracker18.0416.1118.04
16. Tish Glover Murphee13.0214.1014.10


Merchandise Results Registration Rules Events News Twitter FaceBook Contact Sponsors Message Board Multimedia Archives TV Schedule Home Contact Sponsors Message Board Multimedia SRS Clubs Website TV Schedule Merchandise Results Registration Rules Events Home Home Home Merchandise Results Registration Rules Events News Merchandise Results Registration Rules Events News CurrentNews Twitter FaceBook Eukanuba Super Dock Super Retriever Series Clubs